Статистика гравців в чемпіонаті-2020

ГравецьКоманда
Личак РоманФК “Олесько”1100
Івашків АндрійФК “Олесько”1000
Кучма Роман“Сокіл” (Андріївка)800
Яцинка РоманФК “Петричі”700
Кутник Павло“Сокіл” (Андріївка)700
Мандибур Дмитро“Дружба” (Переволочна)610
Вульчак Ігор“Буг” (Буськ)600
Шевців Михайло“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)600
Ільчук НазарФК “Красне”610
Баландюк МихайлоФК “Петричі”600
Семенів МихайлоФК “Красне”500
Шеремета Марко“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)520
Лоїк Андрій“Динамо” (Новосілки)510
Боярський Андрій“Стандарт” (Побужани)500
Андрусяк Тарас“Дружба” (Переволочна)400
Яровий РусланФК “Красне”400
Сорока Євген“Дружба” (Переволочна)410
Краївський ІгорФК “Олесько”400
Іваницький Віктор-ІванФК “Красне”300
Трохимчук АндрійФК “Олесько”300
Петровський ВіталійФК “Задвір’я”300
Король Богдан“Сокіл” (Андріївка)310
Петришин ВасильФК “Задвір’я”310
Михайлів Андрій“Стандарт” (Заводське)300
Чучман Руслан“Буг” (Буськ)200
Венглінський АндрійФК “Петричі”200
Сподарик Роман“Стандарт” (Побужани)200
Шафранський СергійФК “Олесько”210
Пришляк Андрій“Динамо” (Новосілки)200
Тарасов Микола“Стандарт” (Заводське)200
Шевців Богдан“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)210
Прокопович Володимир“Динамо” (Новосілки)200
Волошин Дмитро“Стандарт” (Побужани)220
Бойко Роман“Буг” (Буськ)200
Шкраба Іван“Стандарт” (Заводське)200
Пронишин Олег“Сокіл” (Андріївка)200
Дмитрів Віталій“Сокіл” (Андріївка)200
Якимів Віталій“Буг” (Буськ)200
Боднарчук АндрійФК “Красне”200
Пелех Володимир“Стандарт” (Заводське)200
Захаревич Богдан“Стандарт” (Побужани)200
Ковалишин ПавлоФК “Балучин”100
Політило БогданФК “Красне”101
Паламар ВіталійФК “Олесько”100
Горошко Сергій“Буг” (Буськ)100
Малиновський Андрій“Динамо” (Новосілки)100
Мовний Петро“Динамо” (Новосілки)110
Ільків Володимир“Сокіл” (Андріївка)110
Гнєвик Володимир“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)120
Білик Мар’янФК “Задвір’я”100
Сипа Мар’ян“Динамо” (Новосілки)100
Чепіль РоманФК “Балучин”100
Данильчак Володимир“Динамо” (Новосілки)100
Головатий ПавлоФК “Балучин”100
Конопацький Святослав“Стандарт” (Побужани)100
Саламаха Назарій“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)100
Мандибур Михайло“Дружба” (Переволочна)100
Дібровський ІгорФК “Олесько”100
Приступа АрсенФК “Задвір’я”100
Папроцький ПавлоФК “Балучин”100
Банах Ярослав“Сокіл” (Андріївка)100
Козак ТарасФК “Задвір’я”100
Домарецький Петро“Динамо” (Новосілки)100
Вороновський РоманФК “Красне”100
Вегера Володимир“Сокіл” (Андріївка)100
Новосад Святослав“Буг” (Буськ)100
Білецький Роман“Динамо” (Новосілки)100
Худзяк ЮрійФК “Балучин”100
Ткачук ЮрійФК “Олесько”110
Комаровський Віктор“Стандарт” (Заводське)100
Семчук Назарій“Стандарт” (Побужани)100
Левицький Василь“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)110
Хрущ Тарас“Мебус” (Сторонибаби)100
Струк Степан“Буг” (Буськ)100
Калитин Остап“Сокіл” (Андріївка)110
Ющак Назар“Стандарт” (Побужани)110
Монастирський Сергій“Мебус” (Сторонибаби)010
Луковський ВіталійФК “Олесько”000
Вольський Богдан“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)010
Ваврін Олександр“Стандарт” (Заводське)020
Ковчак Павло“Динамо” (Новосілки)000
Яйко Максим“Сокіл” (Андріївка)000
Кульчицький Василь“Сокіл” (Андріївка)000
Мангура Іван“Стандарт” (Заводське)000
Лішньовський ДмитроФК “Олесько”000
Качор Роман“Динамо” (Новосілки)000
Хай Остап“Сокіл” (Андріївка)010
Корінь ОлегФК “Задвір’я”000
Карасюк Володимир“Динамо” (Новосілки)000
Сенчишин Олег“Сокіл” (Андріївка)000
Каранець Мар’ян“Дружба” (Переволочна)010
Боднарь Іван“Стандарт” (Заводське)000
Кушнір Ігор“Динамо” (Новосілки)000
Вегера ЮрійФК “Красне”000
Возняк Володимир“Стандарт” (Заводське)000
Ужінцев Роман“Сокіл” (Андріївка)000
Комаровський Роман“Стандарт” (Заводське)010
Луковський Дмитро“Динамо” (Новосілки)000
Коваль Ігор“Дружба” (Переволочна)010
Анкушин Ярослав“Стандарт” (Побужани)000
Тимоць СтепанФК “Петричі”000
Затхей РоманФК “Петричі”000
Фамуляк Григорій“Сокіл” (Андріївка)000
Файштегер Роман“Сокіл” (Андріївка)000
Кушнір Тарас“Динамо” (Новосілки)000
Забава Михайло“Стандарт” (Заводське)000
Лелюх Віталій“Сокіл” (Андріївка)000
Кушнір Олег“Динамо” (Новосілки)000
Литвин Євген“Сокіл” (Андріївка)000
Юськевич Денис“Стандарт” (Заводське)000
Феденишин Олександр“Мебус” (Сторонибаби)010
Врубльовський МихайлоФК “Задвір’я”010
Бундза Ярослав“Динамо” (Новосілки)000
Бузенюк Володимир“Динамо” (Новосілки)000
Вороновський Микола“Стандарт” (Заводське)000
Кобилюх Ярослав“Сокіл” (Андріївка)000
Новіков ЄфремФК “Олесько”000
Чепесюк Олександр“Буг” (Буськ)000
Колісник Віталій“Буг” (Буськ)000
Яремків Ярослав“Сокіл” (Андріївка)000
Дума ЗіновійФК “Задвір’я”000
Фецьо Володимир“Буг” (Буськ)000
Гриновець Олексій“Стандарт” (Заводське)000
Пивовар Мар’ян“Буг” (Буськ)000
Ясниський Роман“Мебус” (Сторонибаби)000
Троян Юрій“Буг” (Буськ)000
Возняк Андрій“Стандарт” (Заводське)010
Затхей Андрій“Стандарт” (Заводське)000
Вовк Назарій“Стандарт” (Побужани)000
Рудко ОлександрФК “Олесько”000
Вороновський ЮрійФК “Красне”010
Підставський Андрій“Дружба” (Переволочна)000
Іванців ВолодимирФК “Петричі”000
Березовський БогданФК “Задвір’я”000
Луцик Андрій“Стандарт” (Заводське)000
Домарецький Ігор“Динамо” (Новосілки)000
Шумовський ВолодимирФК “Олесько”000
Іванців РоманФК “Петричі”000
Мураль Володимир“Сокіл” (Андріївка)000
Нарепеха НесторФК “Задвір’я”000
Дмитерко Юрій“Динамо” (Новосілки)000
Олексів Олег“Сокіл” (Андріївка)000
Ковалишин МаксимФК “Задвір’я”000
Воробець Володимир“Динамо” (Новосілки)000
Шургот Тарас“Мебус” (Сторонибаби)000
Козуляєв Володимир“Стандарт” (Заводське)000
Клочник Ігор“Сокіл” (Андріївка)000
Сулейманов Олексій“Сокіл” (Андріївка)000
Воробйов Орест“Стандарт” (Заводське)000
Данканич ВікторФК “Красне”000
Дідук Ігор“Дружба” (Переволочна)011
Кметь Назар“Стандарт” (Заводське)000
Стьопочкін ДмитроФК “Петричі”000
Гриб Василь“Дружба” (Переволочна)000
Снилик Павло“Динамо” (Новосілки)000
Завалій Ярослав“Дружба” (Переволочна)010
Нос Дмитро“Буг” (Буськ)010
Тарнавський Ігор“Динамо” (Новосілки)000
Мельничук Володимир-000
П’ятночка ІгорФК “Олесько”000
Романів Дмитро“Динамо” (Новосілки)000
Андрусяк ДмитроФК “Олесько”010
Віцькар Андрій“Стандарт” (Заводське)000
Пантарський Олег“Стандарт” (Побужани)010
Чернеш Євген“Динамо” (Новосілки)000
Матусевич Ігор-000
Вілюра ТарасФК “Петричі”000
Ребець Василь“Динамо” (Новосілки)000
Чучман Василь“Стандарт” (Заводське)000
Микитюк Михайло“Сокіл” (Андріївка)000
Когут Ярослав“Стандарт” (Заводське)000
Дацків ПавлоФК “Олесько”000
Зегарчук Олексій“Стандарт” (Заводське)000
Цюпак Володимир“Динамо” (Новосілки)000
Кухаришин ВолодимирФК “Задвір’я”000
Гогоша ОлегФК “Олесько”000
Якимів Остап“Динамо” (Новосілки)000
Сподарко Ігор“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)000
Цвіркевич Орест“Динамо” (Новосілки)000
Кей Андрій“Динамо” (Новосілки)000
Мисак Павло-000
Галущинський СтепанФК “Олесько”000
Боднарчук Андрій“Стандарт” (Заводське)000
Тарнавський Роман“Динамо” (Новосілки)000
Козачок Володимир“Дружба” (Переволочна)000
Базилевич Андрій“Динамо” (Новосілки)010
Щипель Володимир“Динамо” (Новосілки)000
Атаманчук Владислав“Стандарт” (Заводське)000
Давидовський ВіталійФК “Красне”000
Кирик Ігор“Дружба” (Переволочна)010
Олексин Руслан“Динамо” (Новосілки)000
Іванів Роман“Стандарт” (Побужани)000
Чеботарьов ОлегФК “Олесько”000
Девеняк Віталій“Динамо” (Новосілки)000
Махніцкий Володимир“Стандарт” (Заводське)000
Жупина СергійФК “Красне”000
Бурак ДмитроФК “Красне”000
Шевчук ОлегФК “Олесько”010
Котович Володимир“Динамо” (Новосілки)010
Масленніков Денис“Стандарт” (Заводське)000
Мокрецький Володимир“Динамо” (Новосілки)000
Лавренців РусланФК “Олесько”000
Кусий Назар“Стандарт” (Заводське)010
Кондюх Назарій“Динамо” (Новосілки)000
Павлишин Юрій-000
Кметь Андрій“Стандарт” (Заводське)000
Завалій Володимир“Дружба” (Переволочна)000
Крупка Назар“Дружба” (Переволочна)000
Боровський ЯрославФК “Красне”000
Лісовий Юрій“Стандарт” (Заводське)000
Буда Олег“Буг” (Буськ)000
Совтис Олег“Дружба” (Переволочна)000
Приставський Юрій“Динамо” (Новосілки)001
Шуркін ОлегФК “Петричі”000
Бордун Роман“Динамо” (Новосілки)021
Безкоровайний Ігор“Сокіл” (Андріївка)000
Проців Мар’ян“Мебус” (Сторонибаби)010
Петрів Микола“Динамо” (Новосілки)000
Адамович ЯрославФК “Петричі”000
Підставський АндрійФК “Олесько”000
Павлух Андрій“Динамо” (Новосілки)000
Ліпський РусланФК “Красне”000
Павлишин Ігор“Динамо” (Новосілки)000
Окопський Віталій“Буг” (Буськ)010
Томків Іван“Динамо” (Новосілки)000
Левус Олег“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)000
Стьопочкін ВіталійФК “Петричі”000
Миськів Віталій“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)000
Романів Ігор“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)000
Дупелич ТарасФК “Петричі”010
Худзяк МихайлоФК “Балучин”000
Леськів Роман“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)000
Мачуженко АрсенФК “Балучин”000
Ушкало Андрій“Дружба” (Переволочна)000
Цвек МаксимФК “Задвір’я”000
Застріжний ТарасФК “Петричі”000
Радченко Сергій“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)000
Рибчич МихайлоФК “Задвір’я”000
Башко ВасильФК “Петричі”000
Приставський Іван“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)000
Башко Мар’янФК “Петричі”000
Крачковський Ігор“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)000
Приставський Олег“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)000
Башко РоманФК “Петричі”000
Литвин Богдан-000
Дякун РусланФК “Петричі”000
Підбірний Юрій“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)000
Башко ЮрійФК “Петричі”000
Судома РусланФК “Петричі”000
Балич МихайлоФК “Задвір’я”000
Антонишин АндрійФК “Задвір’я”000
Фургала Назар“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)000
Шургот ПилипФК “Петричі”010
Середніцький Іван“Сокіл” (Соколя)000
Тимчук Назарій“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)000
Трач МаркіянФК “Петричі”000
Сіканець ІгорФК “Петричі”000
Стефанчук Роман“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)000
Уштан Павло“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)000
Захарчук ВолодимирФК “Петричі”000
Якимович Олександр“Сокіл” (Андріївка)000
Сокур ВіталійФК “Петричі”000
Тимуш Назар“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)000
Сендега Ігор“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)010
Романов ДмитроФК “Петричі”000
Стасюк Юрій“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)000
Романець Михайло“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)000
Плотиця НазарФК “Петричі”000
Радяк Михайло“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)000
Пасічник Дмитро“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)000
Кравецький Тарас“Дружба” (Переволочна)010
Колісник РусланФК “Петричі”000
Круп’як РоманФК “Красне”000
Дацків Назарій“Стандарт” (Побужани)000
Прокуда Василь“Стандарт” (Побужани)000
Падус СвятославФК “Красне”000
Прокопович Володимир“Стандарт” (Побужани)000
Михайлюк МаксимФК “Красне”000
Петришин Василь“Стандарт” (Побужани)020
Мерцало ВолодимирФК “Красне”000
Гаврилюк Назар В.ФК “Олесько”000
Кушнір МаксимФК “Задвір’я”000
Зеліско Микола“Стандарт” (Побужани)000
Давид Руслан“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)000
Костина ІгорФК “Красне”000
Андрушко Ілля“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)030
Захаревич Андрій“Стандарт” (Побужани)000
Амброзій Андрій“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)000
Дацків Дмитро“Стандарт” (Побужани)000
Кахнич АндрійФК “Красне”000
Гутий Степан“Стандарт” (Побужани)000
Калінка ЮрійФК “Красне”000
Дзюнька ВіталійФК “Красне”010
Петрів ОлегФК “Красне”000
Радь АндрійФК “Красне”000
Бачинський Юрій“Дружба” (Переволочна)000
Гуменний Василь“Дружба” (Переволочна)000
Ющак Андрій“Стандарт” (Побужани)000
Білик Андрій“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)000
Мандибур Петро“Дружба” (Переволочна)000
Козел Василь“Дружба” (Переволочна)000
Когут Олег“Дружба” (Переволочна)000
Шипко Михайло“Стандарт” (Побужани)030
Кирик Володимир“Дружба” (Переволочна)000
Чучман Мар’ян“Стандарт” (Побужани)020
Шмигельський Тарас“Сокіл” (Андріївка)000
Леськів Роман“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)000
Романюк Євген“Стандарт” (Побужани)010
Гондецький Роман“Дружба” (Переволочна)000
Вітровий Павло“Дружба” (Переволочна)000
Середніцький Іван“Стандарт” (Побужани)000
Кузьма Євген“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)000
Семчук Степан“Стандарт” (Побужани)010
Івахів Тарас“Дружба” (Переволочна)000
Шишков ОлексійФК “Красне”000
Семчук Володимир“Стандарт” (Побужани)000
Кец Тарас“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)000
Шеремета Ігор“Динамо” (Новосілки)000
Бартіш Петро-ПавлоФК “Задвір’я”000
Якимів Сергій“Буг” (Буськ)000
Забава Ігор“Стандарт” (Заводське)010
Стойко БорисФК “Балучин”000
Фургала НазарійФК “Задвір’я”000
Король Тарас“Буг” (Буськ)020
Карпій Назарій“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)000
Бондар Володимир“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)010
Стойко ВолодимирФК “Балучин”000
Скоп ЮрійФК “Задвір’я”000
Кондієвський Василь“Буг” (Буськ)000
Стасюк Володимир“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)000
Саламаха ВолодимирФК “Балучин”000
Ліниця Юрій“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)000
Рибчич ІванФК “Задвір’я”010
Колосівський Роман“Буг” (Буськ)000
Нижник Богдан“Стандарт” (Заводське)000
Колещук БогданФК “Олесько”000
Кучір Олег“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)000
Мігоцький ІванФК “Балучин”000
Поляк МихайлоФК “Задвір’я”000
Мельник Андрій“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)000
Мігоцький ІгорФК “Балучин”000
Стойко СвятославФК “Балучин”000
Кіт Максим“Стандарт” (Заводське)000
Данчук ВіталійФК “Петричі”000
Яцинка Віталій“Сокіл” (Андріївка)000
Ярощук Назар“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)000
Стельмащук Юрій“Буг” (Буськ)000
Цюга Андрій“Сокіл” (Андріївка)000
Петриця Юрій“Буг” (Буськ)000
Порціна Роман“Буг” (Буськ)000
Гнип Володимир“Сокіл” (Андріївка)000
Штибель Володимир“Буг” (Буськ)000
Цюпка ІгорФК “Балучин”000
Петришин Володимир“Буг” (Буськ)000
Яворський Віталій“Стандарт” (Заводське)000
Ридаш Богдан“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)000
Якимів Юрій“Дружба” (Переволочна)000
Теслюк Борис“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)000
Трохимчук Юрій“Стандарт” (Заводське)000
Тхоровський ВолодимирФК “Балучин”000
Гусак Сергій“Сокіл” (Андріївка)000
Підбірний Дмитро“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)000
Заверчук Сергій“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)000
Дмитрів Роман“Сокіл” (Андріївка)000
Милінський Руслан“Буг” (Буськ)000
Капацун Андрій“Буг” (Буськ)000
Мудрак АндрійФК “Балучин”000
Якимов Олег“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)000
Гузій Сергій“Стандарт” (Побужани)010
Головатий Любомир-000
Кирич ЄвгенФК “Задвір’я”000
Бойченко Юрій“Буг” (Буськ)000
Данчук ДенисФК “Петричі”000
Шпак Віталій“Буг” (Буськ)000
Ковалишин Володимир-010
Андрущак ДмитроФК “Балучин”000
Горбаль БогданФК “Задвір’я”000
Бойко Сергій“Буг” (Буськ)000
Галан ІгорФК “Задвір’я”010
Кравчук ОлегФК “Задвір’я”000
Микитин Роман“Динамо” (Новосілки)000
Демчук Дмитро“Стандарт” (Побужани)000
Белей ВолодимирФК “Олесько”000
Палійчук Андрій“Динамо” (Новосілки)010
Якимов Орест“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)000
Банах Петро“Буг” (Буськ)020
Федюк АндрійФК “Олесько”000
Поронюк Назарій“Стандарт” (Побужани)000
Булка АндрійФК “Задвір’я”000
Олійник Тарас“Буг” (Буськ)000
Дітчук АндрійФК “Балучин”000
Дячок Євген“Буг” (Буськ)000
Воронін Василь“Буг” (Буськ)010
Мороз ПавлоФК “Балучин”000
Миронов АндрійФК “Задвір’я”000
Мороз АндрійФК “Балучин”000
Василина Роман“Сокіл” (Андріївка)000
Лесюк Степан“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)020
Кінаш ЄвгенФК “Задвір’я”010
Макогін ІгорФК “Петричі”000
Кенийз Олександр“Сокіл” (Андріївка)000
Кушнір МихайлоФК “Задвір’я”000
Рачинський Михайло“Динамо” (Новосілки)000
Дзюба Михайло“Буг” (Буськ)000
Патуляк Віталій“Сокіл” (Андріївка)000
Кульчицький БогданФК “Задвір’я”000
Вороновський Богдан“Буг” (Буськ)000
Кушнір РусланФК “Задвір’я”000
Павлик Олег“Стандарт” (Побужани)000
Ковальчук ОлександрФК “Балучин”000
Дацків АртурФК “Балучин”000
Кравчук НазарФК “Задвір’я”000
Бурий Богдан“Буг” (Буськ)000
Садовий Василь“Дружба” (Переволочна)000