Статистика гравців в Чемпіонаті-2021

ГравецьКоманда
Яровий РусланФК “Красне”2100
Гладиш Назар“Старт” (Розворяни)1100
Вегера Володимир“Сокіл” (Андріївка)1010
Яцинка РоманФК “Петричі”1000
Семенів МихайлоФК “Красне”910
Кучма Роман“Сокіл” (Андріївка)820
Морда Зеновій“Мебус” (Сторонибаби)510
Ясниський Роман“Мебус” (Сторонибаби)500
Калінка ЮрійФК “Красне”510
Бурак ДмитроФК “Красне”510
Білик Мар’янФК “Задвір’я/Полтва” (об’єднана)400
Баландюк Михайло“Мебус” (Сторонибаби)410
Вороновський ЮрійФК “Красне”400
Дмитрів Віталій“Сокіл” (Андріївка)420
Федьків Богдан“Старт” (Розворяни)310
Шеремета МаркоФК “Задвір’я/Полтва” (об’єднана)300
Фургала НазарФК “Задвір’я/Полтва” (об’єднана)300
Феденишин ОлександрФК “Петричі”310
Шевців БогданФК “Задвір’я/Полтва” (об’єднана)300
Башко ЮрійФК “Петричі”330
Кушнір МихайлоФК “Задвір’я/Полтва” (об’єднана)210
Лесюк Степан“Рейнджерс-УНМ” (Куткір/Красне)220
Петришин ВасильФК “Задвір’я/Полтва” (об’єднана)200
Петровський ВіталійФК “Задвір’я/Полтва” (об’єднана)200
Миськів ВіталійФК “Задвір’я/Полтва” (об’єднана)200
Сенчишин Олег“Сокіл” (Андріївка)210
Цюга Андрій“Сокіл” (Андріївка)210
Радченко Сергій“Рейнджерс-УНМ” (Куткір/Красне)200
Кутник Павло“Сокіл” (Андріївка)210
Білик АндрійФК “Задвір’я/Полтва” (об’єднана)230
Давидовський ВіталійФК “Красне”210
Вороновський РоманФК “Красне”210
Грендаш Володимир“Старт” (Розворяни)130
Деркач Артем“Старт” (Розворяни)100
Ковалишин Михайло“Рейнджерс-УНМ” (Куткір/Красне)100
Кінаш ЄвгенФК “Задвір’я/Полтва” (об’єднана)100
Гнєвик Володимир“Рейнджерс-УНМ” (Куткір/Красне)100
Ковалишин Павло“Рейнджерс-УНМ” (Куткір/Красне)130
Баляш Дмитро“Старт” (Розворяни)110
Шургот ПилипФК “Петричі”100
Боднарчук АндрійФК “Красне”121
Кравчук ОлегФК “Задвір’я/Полтва-2” (об’єднана)100
Денега Богдан“Старт” (Розворяни)110
Струк Степан“Мебус” (Сторонибаби)100
Іванців Володимир“Мебус” (Сторонибаби)100
Білик Мар’янФК “Задвір’я/Полтва” (об’єднана)100
Поляк МихайлоФК “Задвір’я”100
Вольський Богдан“Рейнджерс-УНМ” (Куткір/Красне)100
Микитюк Михайло“Старт” (Розворяни)110
Литвин Євген“Сокіл” (Андріївка)100
Каскевич Олег“Старт” (Розворяни)120
Кушнір МаксимФК “Задвір’я”110
Врубльовський МихайлоФК “Задвір’я/Полтва” (об’єднана)100
Тимняк Ярослав“Старт” (Розворяни)100
Подолюх Михайло“Сокіл” (Андріївка)110
Лесик Володимир“Старт” (Розворяни)100
Морда Володимир“Мебус” (Сторонибаби)110
Башко Мар’янФК “Петричі”100
Гірняк Остап“Сокіл” (Андріївка)000
Мураль Володимир“Сокіл” (Андріївка)000
Бекар Владислав“Сокіл” (Андріївка)000
Біскуп Володимир“Сокіл” (Андріївка)000
Колосівський Віталій“Сокіл” (Андріївка)000
Клочник Дмитро“Сокіл” (Андріївка)000
Крачковський Петро“Сокіл” (Андріївка)000
Король Богдан“Сокіл” (Андріївка)000
Ужінцев Роман“Сокіл” (Андріївка)000
Макогін НазарФК “Петричі”000
Шерстяк ОлександрФК “Задвір’я/Полтва-2” (об’єднана)000
Козак ТарасФК “Задвір’я”000
Гайковий ВолодимирФК “Петричі”000
Банах Ярослав“Сокіл” (Андріївка)010
Волошин ЯрославФК “Петричі”000
Яйко Максим“Сокіл” (Андріївка)000
Олексів Олег“Сокіл” (Андріївка)000
Ковалишин МаксимФК “Задвір’я”000
Затхей Роман“Мебус” (Сторонибаби)000
Кметь ЯрославФК “Задвір’я/Полтва-2” (об’єднана)000
Катей Раджу“Мебус” (Сторонибаби)000
Квасниця Назарій“Мебус” (Сторонибаби)010
Пронишин Олег“Сокіл” (Андріївка)000
Кв’ятковський Володимир“Мебус” (Сторонибаби)000
Файштегер Роман“Сокіл” (Андріївка)000
Романів ДмитроФК “Задвір’я/Полтва” (об’єднана)000
Баран Віктор“Сокіл” (Андріївка)000
Бабюк АндрійФК “Красне”000
Хай Остап“Сокіл” (Андріївка)000
Михайлечко Віталій“Старт” (Розворяни)000
Калитин Остап“Сокіл” (Андріївка)001
Гладиш Тарас“Старт” (Розворяни)000
Шургот ТарасФК “Петричі”000
Пашкуцький Роман“Старт” (Розворяни)000
Федьків Іван“Старт” (Розворяни)000
Ільчук НазарФК “Красне”000
Федьків Андрій“Старт” (Розворяни)001
Горак Олег“Старт” (Розворяни)010
Пастернак Віталій“Старт” (Розворяни)000
Джала Дмитро“Старт” (Розворяни)000
Башко Володимир“Старт” (Розворяни)000
Іванчук Назар“Старт” (Розворяни)020
Прокопцьо Павло“Старт” (Розворяни)000
Боровський ЯрославФК “Красне”000
Пастернак Михайло“Старт” (Розворяни)000
Вегера ЮрійФК “Красне”000
Федьків Богдан“Старт” (Розворяни)000
Омельченко Олексій“Старт” (Розворяни)000
Магоцький Михайло“Старт” (Розворяни)000
Кульчицький Василь“Мебус” (Сторонибаби)000
Тимоць Степан“Мебус” (Сторонибаби)000
Шелепінський Максим“Сокіл” (Андріївка)000
Анклевич Тарас“Мебус” (Сторонибаби)000
Шелепінський Володимир“Сокіл” (Андріївка)000
Жупина СергійФК “Красне”000
Ліпський РусланФК “Красне”000
Доскіч ІгорФК “Красне”000
Іванців ІгорФК “Красне”000
Безкоровайний Ігор“Мебус” (Сторонибаби)000
Шуркін ОлегФК “Петричі”000
Максимів ІгорФК “Красне”000
Буда Олег“Мебус” (Сторонибаби)000
Данканич ВікторФК “Красне”000
Сулейманов Олексій“Сокіл” (Андріївка)000
Крачковський ВіталійФК “Красне”032
Лукасевич Тарас“Мебус” (Сторонибаби)000
Сподарко ІгорФК “Задвір’я/Полтва” (об’єднана)000
Микитюк Василь“Мебус” (Сторонибаби)000
Микитюк Михайло“Мебус” (Сторонибаби)010
Монастирський Сергій“Сокіл” (Андріївка)000
Кухаришин ВолодимирФК “Задвір’я”000
Самелюк ОлександрФК “Красне”000
Проців Мар’янФК “Петричі”000
Іваницький ВікторФК “Красне”000
Гладишевський Тарас“Мебус” (Сторонибаби)000
Дзюнька ВіталійФК “Красне”000
Колісник ВіталійФК “Петричі”000
Саламаха Назарій“Рейнджерс-УНМ” (Куткір/Красне)000
Приставський Іван“Рейнджерс-УНМ” (Куткір/Красне)000
Башко ВасильФК “Петричі”001
Венглінський АндрійФК “Петричі”000
Цвек МаксимФК “Задвір’я”000
Левус Олег“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)000
Леськів Роман“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)000
Дупелич ТарасФК “Петричі”020
Романів Ігор“Рейнджерс-УНМ” (Куткір/Красне)010
Юркевич Олег“Старт” (Розворяни)000
Дякун РусланФК “Петричі”000
Застріжний ТарасФК “Петричі”000
Крачковський Ігор“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)000
Підбірний Юрій“Полтва/УНМ/Куткір” (об’єднана)000
Захарчук ВолодимирФК “Петричі”010
Радяк МихайлоФК “Задвір’я/Полтва” (об’єднана)000
Плотиця НазарФК “Петричі”010
Стасюк Юрій“Рейнджерс-УНМ” (Куткір/Красне)000
Політило БогданФК “Красне”000
Долінський АндрійФК “Красне”000
Романов ДмитроФК “Петричі”000
Сендега ІгорФК “Задвір’я/Полтва” (об’єднана)000
Тимуш Назар“Рейнджерс-УНМ” (Куткір/Красне)000
Матляк Микола“Старт” (Розворяни)000
Адамович ЯрославФК “Петричі”000
Гаврас ВолодимирФК “Петричі”000
Якимович ОлександрФК “Петричі”000
Радь АндрійФК “Красне”000
Кахнич АндрійФК “Красне”000
Андрушко Ілля“Рейнджерс-УНМ” (Куткір/Красне)010
Костина ІгорФК “Красне”000
Басараба Володимир“Рейнджерс-УНМ” (Куткір/Красне)000
Круп’як РоманФК “Красне”000
Мерцало ВолодимирФК “Красне”000
Михайлюк МаксимФК “Красне”000
Падус СвятославФК “Красне”000
Петрів ОлегФК “Красне”010
Давид Руслан“Рейнджерс-УНМ” (Куткір/Красне)000
Кец Тарас“Рейнджерс-УНМ” (Куткір/Красне)000
Приставський Олег“Рейнджерс-УНМ” (Куткір/Красне)000
Шишков ОлексійФК “Красне”000
Кузьма Євген“Рейнджерс-УНМ” (Куткір/Красне)000
Левицький Василь“Рейнджерс-УНМ” (Куткір/Красне)020
Леськів Роман“Рейнджерс-УНМ” (Куткір/Красне)000
Шмигельський Тарас“Сокіл” (Андріївка)000
Решитов РоманФК “Петричі”000
Охват ОлександрФК “Петричі”000
Пасічник Дмитро“Мебус” (Сторонибаби)000
Басараба Максим“Мебус” (Сторонибаби)000
Форошівський Віталій“Сокіл” (Андріївка)000
Башко РоманФК “Петричі”020
Сокур ВіталійФК “Петричі”010
Судома РусланФК “Петричі”010
Яремків ЯрославФК “Петричі”000
Стойко Святослав“Рейнджерс-УНМ” (Куткір/Красне)000
Мігоцький Ігор“Рейнджерс-УНМ” (Куткір/Красне)000
Кучір Олег“Рейнджерс-УНМ” (Куткір/Красне)000
Приступа АрсенФК “Задвір’я”000
Папроцький Павло“Рейнджерс-УНМ” (Куткір/Красне)000
Рибчич ІванФК “Задвір’я/Полтва” (об’єднана)010
Скоп ЮрійФК “Задвір’я/Полтва” (об’єднана)000
Стойко Володимир“Рейнджерс-УНМ” (Куткір/Красне)000
Бондар Володимир“Рейнджерс-УНМ” (Куткір/Красне)000
Фургала НазарійФК “Задвір’я/Полтва” (об’єднана)000
Стойко Борис“Рейнджерс-УНМ” (Куткір/Красне)000
Ліниця ЮрійФК “Задвір’я/Полтва” (об’єднана)000
Миронов АндрійФК “Задвір’я/Полтва” (об’єднана)000
Ридаш БогданФК “Задвір’я/Полтва” (об’єднана)000
Заверчук СергійФК “Задвір’я/Полтва” (об’єднана)000
Підбірний ДмитроФК “Задвір’я/Полтва” (об’єднана)000
Гусак Сергій“Сокіл” (Андріївка)000
Худзяк Юрій“Рейнджерс-УНМ” (Куткір/Красне)000
Цюпка Ігор“Рейнджерс-УНМ” (Куткір/Красне)010
Гнип Володимир“Сокіл” (Андріївка)000
Ярощук НазарФК “Задвір’я/Полтва” (об’єднана)000
Гладишевський Віталій“Мебус” (Сторонибаби)000
Ільків Володимир“Сокіл” (Андріївка)000
Водницький Ярослав“Мебус” (Сторонибаби)000
Мороз Павло“Рейнджерс-УНМ” (Куткір/Красне)000
Кульчицький БогданФК “Задвір’я/Полтва” (об’єднана)000
Стефанчук РоманФК “Задвір’я/Полтва” (об’єднана)000
Канєвський АрсенФК “Задвір’я/Полтва” (об’єднана)000
Якубовський ПетроФК “Красне”000
Трач МаркіянФК “Петричі”000
Тимчук НазарійФК “Задвір’я/Полтва” (об’єднана)000
Шулик ОрестФК “Задвір’я/Полтва” (об’єднана)000
Антонишин АндрійФК “Задвір’я/Полтва” (об’єднана)000
Коверко МаксимФК “Задвір’я/Полтва” (об’єднана)000
Гембарський ІгорФК “Петричі”000
Форошівський НазарФК “Задвір’я/Полтва” (об’єднана)000
Колісник РусланФК “Петричі”010
Шевців МихайлоФК “Задвір’я/Полтва” (об’єднана)000
Бартіш Петро-ПавлоФК “Задвір’я/Полтва” (об’єднана)000
Якимов ОлегФК “Задвір’я/Полтва” (об’єднана)010
Кушнір РусланФК “Задвір’я/Полтва” (об’єднана)010
Мудрак ВіталійФК “Задвір’я/Полтва” (об’єднана)000
Якимов ОрестФК “Задвір’я/Полтва” (об’єднана)000
Галан ІгорФК “Задвір’я/Полтва” (об’єднана)000
Яворський Олег“Старт” (Розворяни)010
Горбаль БогданФК “Задвір’я/Полтва” (об’єднана)000
Ковалишин Володимир“Рейнджерс-УНМ” (Куткір/Красне)000
Кирич ЄвгенФК “Задвір’я/Полтва” (об’єднана)010
Головатий Павло“Рейнджерс-УНМ” (Куткір/Красне)000
Кравчук НазарФК “Задвір’я/Полтва” (об’єднана)000
Дацків Артур“Рейнджерс-УНМ” (Куткір/Красне)000
Слічний СтепанФК “Петричі”000
Дмитрів Роман“Сокіл” (Андріївка)000